Puan Durumu

Türkiye Süper Ligi detaylı puan durumlarını bulabilirsiniz.

SıraDurumTakımOGBMAYPn
1Kasımpaşa3300839
2 Galatasaray43101059
2Yeni Malatyaspor3201417
3Galatasaray2200416
4Beşiktaş3210756
5Kayserispor3102205
6Konyaspor3102765
7Ankaragücü3111554
7Trabzonspor3111554
8 Ankaragücü3111554
9Antalyaspor3111674
10Başakşehir2110323
10 Antalyaspor3111674
11Fenerbahçe3120233
12Goztepe Sk3120243
13Sivasspor3120263
14Çaykur Rizespor3012342
14Göztepe4130253
15Bursaspor3012232
16Akhisar Bld. Spor2011231
17Erzurumspor3021361
18Alanyaspor2020030